Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New B Site Ro At Mahe Nh 66 Bypass Rs No 69/ 6 A Shri Mohammed Shameer Palloor Village Mahe Taluk Mahe District Puducherry For Kozhikode Divisional Office Under Kerala State Office.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New B Site Ro At Mahe Nh 66 Bypass Rs No 69/ 6 A Shri Mohammed Shameer Palloor Village Mahe Taluk Mahe District Puducherry For Kozhikode Divisional Office Under Kerala State Office.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SROTN_179897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/RIM/LT/085/KESO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Divisional Office under Kerala State Off |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190091 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new a site ro at palloor village applicant smitha pb mahe taluk mahe municipality mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at palloor village applicant smitha pb mahe taluk mahe municipality mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at re sy no. 132/21,130/3, palloor village, mahe taluk, mahe municipality , mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ro at re sy no. 132/21,130/3, palloor village, mahe taluk, mahe municipality , mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at mmhss to palloor police station at chalakkara village at mahe taluk at mahe dist for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at mmhss to palloor police station at chalakkara village at mahe taluk at mahe dist for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new ro at mahe nh new bypass rhs from thalassery side 2018 ad ranadeep raghavan mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new ro at mahe nh new bypass rhs from thalassery side 2018 ad ranadeep raghavan mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at location from mahe nh 66 bypass on rhs when travelling kannur to kozhikode between thalassery nadapuram road intersection and pallur community hall road intersection shery anwar jinadas in mahe taluk mahe district for
Construction of new a site ro at location from mahe nh 66 bypass on rhs when travelling kannur to kozhikode between thalassery nadapuram road intersection and pallur community hall road intersection shery anwar jinadas in mahe taluk mahe district for
Read moreConstruction of new a site ros at mahe municipality, mahe district, pondicherry for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ros at mahe municipality, mahe district, pondicherry for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreSetting up of koyilandi taluk land con office, collectorate , kozhikode
Masonry, flooring, aluminium fabrication, furniture, painting ,electrical and networking
Read moreConstruction of new a site ros at mukkam bypass, kozhikode district for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ros at mukkam bypass, kozhikode district for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreProviding and installing split ac for sub taluk office and dat at civil station, mahe
Providing and installing split ac for sub taluk office and dat at civil station, mahe
Read moreProviding and installing split ac for sub taluk office and dat at civil station, mahe
Providing and installing split ac for sub taluk office and dat at civil station, mahe
Read moreof your Industry type