Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hill Side Cutting And Muck Disposal Work Under New Construction Work Of Prd Motor Road From Kunawa Danda Via Ravana In Chakrata Constituency, Distt. Dehradun Under (C.M. Ghosna 94/2019) T.S.P. (Second Phase, Stage I) (Km 4, Ch. 3.000 To 4.000)
|
| Description |
Hill Side Cutting And Muck Disposal Work Under New Construction Work Of Prd Motor Road From Kunawa Danda Via Ravana In Chakrata Constituency, Distt. Dehradun Under (C.M. Ghosna 94/2019) T.S.P. (Second Phase, Stage I) (Km 4, Ch. 3.000 To 4.000)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_69238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1823/4A, Dated 02.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 57500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chakrata constituency |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83266 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Construction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Read moreExtension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Extension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road at km 01 in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no.-513/2012 (t.s.p.) (second phase stage-1)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road at km 01 in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no.-513/2012 (t.s.p.) (second phase stage-1)
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreUnder c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Under c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreConstruction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Read moreConstruction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Read moreReconstruction and improvement of barakot rameshwar okhlanj motor road (3.000 to 4.000) by bituminous work and 3 year maintenance under hr. cm ghosna number 101/2023 of barakote block head quarter roads at lohaghat in district champawat.
Reconstruction and improvement of barakot rameshwar okhlanj motor road (3.000 to 4.000) by bituminous work and 3 year maintenance under hr. cm ghosna number 101/2023 of barakote block head quarter roads at lohaghat in district champawat.
Read moreReconstruction and improvement of barakot rameshwar okhlanj motor road (3.000 to 4.000) by bituminous work and 3 year maintenance under hr. cm ghosna number 101/2023 of barakote block head quarter roads at lohaghat in district champawat.
Reconstruction and improvement of barakot rameshwar okhlanj motor road (3.000 to 4.000) by bituminous work and 3 year maintenance under hr. cm ghosna number 101/2023 of barakote block head quarter roads at lohaghat in district champawat.
Read moreNew construction work of harishankar-kailav motor road with hill side cutting and muck disposal work ( ch.0.00 to 4.350) in block pokhari of badrinath assembly constituency of chamoli district (second phase- stage-i) under c.m. ghosna no. 38/2019.
New construction work of harishankar-kailav motor road with hill side cutting and muck disposal work ( ch.0.00 to 4.350) in block pokhari of badrinath assembly constituency of chamoli district (second phase- stage-i) under c.m. ghosna no. 38/2019.
Read moreof your Industry type