Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Ghediapul To Revsana Motor Road At Km 01 In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M. Ghoshna No. 513/2012 (T.S.P.) (Second Phase Stage 1)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Ghediapul To Revsana Motor Road At Km 01 In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M. Ghoshna No. 513/2012 (T.S.P.) (Second Phase Stage 1)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_68369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1726/4A, Dated 18.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghediapul to Revsana motor road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82253 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreHill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Hill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Read moreConstruction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Read moreConstruction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Read moreConstruction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Construction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Read moreConstruction of internal roads and drains in jantanwala, vilaspur kandli of mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no. 1581/2021.
Construction of internal roads and drains in jantanwala, vilaspur kandli of mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no. 1581/2021.
Read moreConstruction of kanswali kandoli poundha link road from manduwala via keran factory in sahaspur constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no. 322/2020.
Construction of kanswali kandoli poundha link road from manduwala via keran factory in sahaspur constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no. 322/2020.
Read moreUnder c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Under c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreConstruction work of sunir link road from kilometer 9.00 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the honorable chief minister announcement no. 504/2012 (second phase stage-i) (chainage 0.000 to 2.000)
Construction work of sunir link road from kilometer 9.00 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the honorable chief minister announcement no. 504/2012 (second phase stage-i) (chainage 0.000 to 2.000)&#x0d
Read moreExtension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Extension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Read moreof your Industry type