Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kanswali Kandoli Poundha Link Road From Manduwala Via Keran Factory In Sahaspur Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M. Ghoshna No. 322/2020.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kanswali Kandoli Poundha Link Road From Manduwala Via Keran Factory In Sahaspur Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M. Ghoshna No. 322/2020.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7182/1C-9/23, Dated 17-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, 9th Circle, PWD, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of interlocking tiles road at sri arvind tomar house to sri vinod bisht house lower kandoli block sahaspur dehradun
Construction of interlocking tiles road at sri arvind tomar house to sri vinod bisht house lower kandoli block sahaspur dehradun
Read moreConstruction of internal roads and drains in jantanwala, vilaspur kandli of mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no. 1581/2021.
Construction of internal roads and drains in jantanwala, vilaspur kandli of mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no. 1581/2021.
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road at km 01 in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no.-513/2012 (t.s.p.) (second phase stage-1)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road at km 01 in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no.-513/2012 (t.s.p.) (second phase stage-1)
Read moreLaying and jointing of different size of g.i. medium pipe line, supply main and other appurtenant works as including supply of all material labours t and p etc naugaon manduwala (retrofitting) water supply scheme of block sahaspur district dehradun
Laying and jointing of different size of g.i. medium pipe line, supply main and other appurtenant works as including supply of all material labours t and p etc naugaon manduwala (retrofitting) water supply scheme of block sahaspur district dehradun
Read moreImprovement surface by sdbc and construction of interlocking tiles on both sides of road left due to bitumenous on raipur tunwala mianwala road under raipur constituency, dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna-748/2021 (f.y. 2023-24)
Improvement surface by sdbc and construction of interlocking tiles on both sides of road left due to bitumenous on raipur tunwala mianwala road under raipur constituency, dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna-748/2021 (f.y. 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles in the part left by bitumenous on both sides of the road in raipur tunwala miyawala road and surface improvement work by sdbc on the road under raipur constituency, dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna-748/2021
Construction of interlocking tiles in the part left by bitumenous on both sides of the road in raipur tunwala miyawala road and surface improvement work by sdbc on the road under raipur constituency, dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna-748/2021
Read moreof your Industry type