Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening Of Road From Bud Tree To Chanchak Bridge And Slab Work Over Drain In Banjarawala Ward No. 84 In Dharmpur Constituency Of District Dehradun Under C.M. Ghosna No. 45/2020 (State Sector).
Description
Widening Of Road From Bud Tree To Chanchak Bridge And Slab Work Over Drain In Banjarawala Ward No. 84 In Dharmpur Constituency Of District Dehradun Under C.M. Ghosna No. 45/2020 (State Sector).
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_pwd_82660_1
Reference
Number
1396/18A (Nivida), Dt. 05.04.2025
Tender Fee 4720
EMD 1.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dharmpur constituency
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98490

Start Date April 15, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 24/04/2025

Expired 499 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.