Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bitumenous Work From Panchayat Ghar Nakronda Towards Railway Gate 31 In Doiwala Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M. Ghosna No. 117/2024.
|
| Description |
Bitumenous Work From Panchayat Ghar Nakronda Towards Railway Gate 31 In Doiwala Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M. Ghosna No. 117/2024.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_81780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
254/Nivida Dt. 13.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nakronda, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97516 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreUnder c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Under c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreRenewal work through recycling of doiwala-khairi motor road of doiwala constituency of dehradun district under the annual repair 2024-25.
Renewal work through recycling of doiwala-khairi motor road of doiwala constituency of dehradun district under the annual repair 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Construction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Read moreExtension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Extension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Read moreNew construction work of motor road from sauda dwara to chameli chowk in raipur constituency of dehradun district under the honorable c.m. ghosna no. 385/2019. (second phase stage-2)
New construction work of motor road from sauda dwara to chameli chowk in raipur constituency of dehradun district under the honorable c.m. ghosna no. 385/2019. (second phase stage-2)
Read moreNew construction work of the office building of forest range officer lachhiwala in doiwala constituency of dehradun district.
New construction work of the office building of forest range officer lachhiwala in doiwala constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreStrengthening and protaction work of 100 meter span box culvert at km 3 of doiwala-bullawala motor road in doiwala constituency of dehradun district under state sector.
Strengthening and protaction work of 100 meter span box culvert at km 3 of doiwala-bullawala motor road in doiwala constituency of dehradun district under state sector.
Read moreWidening of road from bud tree to chanchak bridge and slab work over drain in banjarawala ward no. 84 in dharmpur constituency of district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.- 45/2020 (state sector).
Widening of road from bud tree to chanchak bridge and slab work over drain in banjarawala ward no. 84 in dharmpur constituency of district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.- 45/2020 (state sector).
Read morePainting work on bhogpur to baghi nawakot dimmer motor road in doiwala constituency of district dehradun under state sector.
Painting work on bhogpur to baghi nawakot dimmer motor road in doiwala constituency of district dehradun under state sector.
Read moreof your Industry type