Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Extension Work Of Rani Gaon Link Motor Road In Chakrata Constituency, District Dehradun Under C.M. Ghosna No. 645/2021 (Hillside Cutting Work With Muck Disposal) (Ch. 3.000 To 5.000)
Description
Extension Work Of Rani Gaon Link Motor Road In Chakrata Constituency, District Dehradun Under C.M. Ghosna No. 645/2021 (Hillside Cutting Work With Muck Disposal) (Ch. 3.000 To 5.000)
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_pwd_62315_1
Reference
Number
1540/Nivida, dated 19-08-2023
Tender Fee 4720
EMD 1.08 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Temp. Div., PWD, Sahiya
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date September 08, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.