Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Link Motor Road From Village Tyuna To Village Mangtaad Of Tyuni Chakrata Motor Road In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M. Ghosna 171/2024. (Second Phase Stage 1) Chainage 0.00 To 1.525
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Link Motor Road From Village Tyuna To Village Mangtaad Of Tyuni Chakrata Motor Road In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M. Ghosna 171/2024. (Second Phase Stage 1) Chainage 0.00 To 1.525
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_81943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
419/4A, Dated 10.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Village Tyuna to Mangtaad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97693 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreUnder c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Under c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreConstruction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Construction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Read moreExtension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Extension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Read moreConstruction of new ht and lt line and substation for electrification of village jatoli c.m. ghosna under edd bageshwar
Construction of new ht and lt line and substation for electrification of village jatoli c.m. ghosna under edd bageshwar
Read moreMaintenance work of nagau motor road from km 22.60 of mdr 33 (km 91 of tyuni chakrata national highway no. 707a) under one time maintenance.
Maintenance work of nagau motor road from km 22.60 of mdr 33 (km 91 of tyuni chakrata national highway no. 707a) under one time maintenance.
Read moreHill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Hill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of jollykhal- amaldu motor road in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal. under c.m. ghosna no. 52/2022 in f.y. 2023-24
Improvement and damrikaran work of jollykhal- amaldu motor road in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal. under c.m. ghosna no. 52/2022 in f.y. 2023-24
Read moreUnder c.m. ghosna no. 753/2021 damrikaran of chalkudiya masmoli saknoli naukholi motor road of chaubattakhal constituency block pokhra of district pauri garhwal km 3 to 5
Damrikaran of chalkudiya-masmoli-saknoli-naukholi motor road of chaubattakhal constituency block pokhra of district pauri garhwal km. 3 to 5
Read moreof your Industry type