Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kunava Danda To P.R.D. Motor Road (Remaining 4.00 Km) Via Ravana In Chakrata Constituency, Distt. Dehradun Under C.M. Ghosna No. 94/2019 (Second Phase Stage I)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kunava Danda To P.R.D. Motor Road (Remaining 4.00 Km) Via Ravana In Chakrata Constituency, Distt. Dehradun Under C.M. Ghosna No. 94/2019 (Second Phase Stage I)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_63808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
954/4A, Dated 04-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Temp. Div., PWD, Chakrata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Hill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreUnder c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Under c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreConstruction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Read moreConstruction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Read moreExtension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Extension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Read moreRenewal work by premix carpet in km 11 to 19 of purodi-ravana-damta motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun.
Renewal work by premix carpet in km 11 to 19 of purodi-ravana-damta motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun.
Read moreNew construction work of motor road from sauda dwara to chameli chowk in raipur constituency of dehradun district under the honorable c.m. ghosna no. 385/2019. (second phase stage-2)
New construction work of motor road from sauda dwara to chameli chowk in raipur constituency of dehradun district under the honorable c.m. ghosna no. 385/2019. (second phase stage-2)
Read moreBitumenous work from panchayat ghar nakronda towards railway gate-31 in doiwala constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna no.-117/2024.
Bitumenous work from panchayat ghar nakronda towards railway gate-31 in doiwala constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna no.-117/2024.
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road at km 01 in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no.-513/2012 (t.s.p.) (second phase stage-1)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road at km 01 in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghoshna no.-513/2012 (t.s.p.) (second phase stage-1)
Read moreof your Industry type