Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Work Of Motor Road From Sauda Dwara To Chameli Chowk In Raipur Constituency Of Dehradun District Under The Honorable C.M. Ghosna No. 385/2019. (Second Phase Stage 2)
|
| Description |
New Construction Work Of Motor Road From Sauda Dwara To Chameli Chowk In Raipur Constituency Of Dehradun District Under The Honorable C.M. Ghosna No. 385/2019. (Second Phase Stage 2)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_86332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5634/1C-9/2025, Dated 06/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sauda Dwara to Chameli Chowk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102494 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Construction of kunava danda to p.r.d. motor road (remaining 4.00 km) via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 94/2019 (second phase stage-i)
Read moreBitumenous work from panchayat ghar nakronda towards railway gate-31 in doiwala constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna no.-117/2024.
Bitumenous work from panchayat ghar nakronda towards railway gate-31 in doiwala constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna no.-117/2024.
Read moreConstruction of tubewell and sitc of pumping plants and associated e/m works at sauda tappar mini tubewell wss, block raipur, dist. dehradun
Construction of tubewell and sitc of pumping plants and associated e/m works at sauda tappar mini tubewell wss, block raipur, dist. dehradun
Read moreConstruction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Construction work of ghediapul to revsana motor road in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under c.m. ghosna no. 513/2012 (tsp) (second phase stage-i)
Read moreUnder c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Under c.m. ghosna no. 135/2023, improvement work of haiya-alsi motor road km 6 to 8 in under chakrata constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreReconstruction work of internal roads of ward no-8 salawala in mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under honorable c.m. announcement number-1581/2021.
Reconstruction work of internal roads of ward no-8 salawala in mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under honorable c.m. announcement number-1581/2021.
Read moreHill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Hill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Read moreReconstruction work of hathidungar at ramnagar ring road to maldhan dhela river ( 6.00 to 8.100) in constituency ramnagar in district nainital under honorable c.m annonncement 642/2019
Reconstruction work of hathidungar at ramnagar ring road to maldhan dhela river ( 6.00 to 8.100) in constituency ramnagar in district nainital under honorable c.m annonncement 642/2019
Read moreConstruction of tube well sitc of pumping plant and other appurtenance works under jjm programme at sauda tappar mini tubewell water supply scheme in block raipur of district dehradun
Construction of tube well sitc of pumping plant and other appurtenance works under jjm programme at sauda tappar mini tubewell water supply scheme in block raipur of district dehradun
Read moreExtension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Extension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Read moreof your Industry type