Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Work Of Harishankar Kailav Motor Road With Hill Side Cutting And Muck Disposal Work ( Ch.0.00 To 4.350) In Block Pokhari Of Badrinath Assembly Constituency Of Chamoli District (Second Phase Stage I) Under C.M. Ghosna No. 38/2019.
|
| Description |
New Construction Work Of Harishankar Kailav Motor Road With Hill Side Cutting And Muck Disposal Work ( Ch.0.00 To 4.350) In Block Pokhari Of Badrinath Assembly Constituency Of Chamoli District (Second Phase Stage I) Under C.M. Ghosna No. 38/2019.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_69390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
297/3AC date 08-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pokhari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83409 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under honourable chief minister announcement number 33-2019 the work of constructing a new motor road from chopra- harishankar motor road to nakholiyana-pokhari in pokhari block of badrinath assembly constituency in chamoli district.
Under honourable chief minister announcement number 33-2019 the work of constructing a new motor road from chopra-&#x0d harishankar motor road to nakholiyana-pokhari in pokhari block of badrinath assembly constituency in chamoli district.
Read moreUnder the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly, distt- chamoli.
Under the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly,&#x0d distt- chamoli.
Read moreUnder the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly, distt- chamoli.
Under the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly, distt- chamoli.
Read moreHill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Hill side cutting and muck disposal work under new construction work of prd motor road from kunawa danda via ravana in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun under (c.m. ghosna-94/2019) t.s.p. (second phase, stage-i) (km-4, ch. 3.000 to 4.000)
Read moreOne time maintenance work on palsari-bamiyala motor road. constructed by pmgsy pokhari and completed dlp period in constituency badrinath of district chamoli
One time maintenance work on palsari-bamiyala motor road. constructed by pmgsy pokhari and completed dlp period in constituency badrinath of district chamoli
Read moreHill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in rano kweethi to toli gelung motor road in km 4 to 6 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. length 2.50 km
Hill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in rano kweethi to toli gelung motor road in km 4 to 6 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. length 2.50 km
Read moreHill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in extention of chandnikhal raduwa rensu motor road in km 1 to 4 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. (length 3.70 km)
Hill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in extention of chandnikhal raduwa rensu motor road in km 1 to 4 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. (length 3.70 km)
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work from km 02 to km 04 of hapla-gudum nail-nauli motor road in pokhari block of badrinath assembly in chamoli district under state sector.
Reconstruction and improvement work from km 02 to km 04 of hapla-gudum nail-nauli motor road in pokhari block of badrinath assembly in chamoli district under state sector.
Read moreExtension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Extension work of rani gaon link motor road in chakrata constituency, district dehradun under c.m. ghosna no.-645/2021 (hillside cutting work with muck disposal) (ch.-3.000 to 5.000)
Read moreConstruction of patalganga-ganai-molta motor raod from chainage 0.250 to 3.000. in block jyotirmath of district chamoli (hill side cutting, scupper, drain, muck disposal)
Construction of patalganga-ganai-molta motor raod from chainage 0.250 to 3.000. in block jyotirmath of district chamoli (hill side cutting, scupper, drain, muck disposal)
Read moreof your Industry type