Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Bamoth Minor Under Mukhyamantri Palayan Roktham Yojna In Pokhari Block Of District Chamoli. Reach 0.00 Km To 1.000 Km
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Bamoth Minor Under Mukhyamantri Palayan Roktham Yojna In Pokhari Block Of District Chamoli. Reach 0.00 Km To 1.000 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_62657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 DATED 25-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRRIGATION DIVISION CHAMOLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of bamoth minor under mukhyamantri palayan roktham yojna in pokhari block of district chamoli. reach 1.00 km to 3.200 km
Reconstruction of bamoth minor under mukhyamantri palayan roktham yojna in pokhari block of district chamoli. reach 1.00 km to 3.200 km
Read moreRepairing and recoating sirathu dy from km. 0.00 to 1.000
Repairing and recoating sirathu dy from km. 0.00 to 1.000
Read moreSilt auction from km. 0.00 to 1.000 on khedahelu mr. for year 2025-26
Silt auction from km. 0.00 to 1.000 on khedahelu mr. for year 2025-26
Read more19. improvements to ramapur mulanwadi road v.r. 169 km.0.00 to 1.000 tal kadagaon
19. improvements to ramapur mulanwadi road v.r. 169 km.0.00 to 1.000 tal kadagaon
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- majhera nahar reach (0.000-1.000) km bachipur nahar reach (0.000-1.228) km naya gaon nahar reach (0.000-1.609) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital jhaluwajhala canal reach (0.000 to 1.880) km
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- majhera nahar reach (0.000-1.000) km bachipur nahar reach (0.000-1.228) km naya gaon nahar reach (0.000-1.609) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- majhera nahar reach (0.000-1.000) km bachipur nahar reach (0.000-1.228) km naya gaon nahar reach (0.000-1.609) km
Read moreFlood protection scheme to protect panti village at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 115.00 mtr left bank)
Flood protection scheme to protect panti village at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 115.00 mtr left bank)
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work by pc from km. 1.00 to km. 5.00 (ch. 0.00 to 5.00) of jilasu- sarna highschool motor road in pokhari block of badrinath assembly in chamoli district under state sector.
Reconstruction and improvement work by pc from km. 1.00 to km. 5.00 (ch. 0.00 to 5.00) of jilasu- sarna highschool motor road in pokhari block of badrinath assembly in chamoli district under state sector.
Read moreRenovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (0.000 to 1.000) km
Renovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (0.000 to 1.000) km
Read moreRestoration/renovation of dharchula minor in block dharchula, district pithoragarh under nabard head ( reach km. 1.000 to km. 3.000)
Restoration/renovation of dharchula minor in block dharchula, district pithoragarh under nabard head ( reach km. 1.000 to km. 3.000)
Read moreof your Industry type