Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Scheme To Protect Govt. Polytechnic Kulsari At Tharali Block In Distt Chamoli (Reach 0.00 Mtr To 140.00 Mtr Left Bank)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Scheme To Protect Govt. Polytechnic Kulsari At Tharali Block In Distt Chamoli (Reach 0.00 Mtr To 140.00 Mtr Left Bank)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_62246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/SE/2023-24 DATED 19-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRRIGATION WORK CIRCLE RUDRAPRAYAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection scheme to protect govt. polytechnic kulsari at tharali block in distt-chamoli (reach- 140.00 mtr to 280.00 mtr left bank)
Flood protection scheme to protect govt. polytechnic kulsari at tharali block in distt-chamoli (reach- 140.00 mtr to 280.00 mtr left bank)
Read moreFlood protection scheme to protect kewar village near shiva temple at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 58.00 mtr to 140.00 mtr left bank)
Flood protection scheme to protect kewar village near shiva temple at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 58.00 mtr to 140.00 mtr left bank)
Read moreFlood protection scheme to protect panti village at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 115.00 mtr left bank)
Flood protection scheme to protect panti village at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 115.00 mtr left bank)
Read moreFlood protection scheme to protect kewar village near shiva temple at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 58.00 mtr left bank)
Flood protection scheme to protect kewar village near shiva temple at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 58.00 mtr left bank)
Read moreFlood protection scheme to protect panti village at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 115.00 mtr to 230.00 mtr left bank)
Flood protection scheme to protect panti village at narayanbagar block in distt-chamoli (reach- 115.00 mtr to 230.00 mtr left bank)
Read moreFlood protection scheme to protect langasu village on left/right bank of ratnagiri nala/gadhera at karanprayag block in distt.-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 150.00 mtr right bank and 00.00 mtr to 100.00 mtr left bank)
Flood protection scheme to protect langasu village on left/right bank of ratnagiri nala/gadhera at karanprayag block in distt.-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 150.00 mtr right bank and 00.00 mtr to 100.00 mtr left bank)
Read moreUnder rcs, construction work of helipad at kulsari, tehsil tharali of chamoli district (awaiting approval)
Under rcs, construction work of helipad at kulsari, tehsil tharali of chamoli district (awaiting approval)
Read moreUnder the state plan, the renovation work of kulsari-nail-dhalu motor road in tharali assembly constituency of chamoli district. (second phase, stage. )
Under the state plan, the renovation work of kulsari-nail-dhalu motor road in tharali assembly constituency of chamoli district. (second phase, stage. )
Read moreFlood protection work of simli industrial complex located on the left bank of pindar river in karnaprayag block of district chamoli (reach 0.00 mt. to 200.00 mt.) job-1
Flood protection work of simli industrial complex located on the left bank of pindar river in karnaprayag block of district chamoli (reach 0.00 mt. to 200.00 mt.) job-1
Read moreRenovation of sari left minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 0.00-0.500 km (job1)
Renovation of sari left minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 0.00-0.500 km (job1)
Read moreof your Industry type