Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Scheme To Protect Langasu Village On Left/Right Bank Of Ratnagiri Nala/Gadhera At Karanprayag Block In Distt. Chamoli (Reach 0.00 Mtr To 150.00 Mtr Right Bank And 00.00 Mtr To 100.00 Mtr Left Bank)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Scheme To Protect Langasu Village On Left/Right Bank Of Ratnagiri Nala/Gadhera At Karanprayag Block In Distt. Chamoli (Reach 0.00 Mtr To 150.00 Mtr Right Bank And 00.00 Mtr To 100.00 Mtr Left Bank)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_61222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/SE/2023-24 DATED 20-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRRIGATION WORK CIRCLE RUDRAPRAYAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
68246358 - (pipe assembly water inlet right bank & left bank)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for right bank & left bank water pump asm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for right bank & left bank water pump asm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlood protection work of kutir ashram on the left bank of bhagirathi river and hans gufa on the right bank in shri gangotri dham at bhatwadi block distt-uttarkashi (reach- 0.00 to 30.00 mtr right bank and 0.00 to 45.00 mtr left bank. )
Flood protection work of kutir&#x0d ashram on the left bank of bhagirathi&#x0d river and hans gufa on the right bank&#x0d in shri gangotri dham at bhatwadi&#x0d block distt-uttarkashi (reach- 0.00 to&#x0d 30.00 mtr right bank and 0.00 to 45.00&#x0d mtr left bank. )
Read moreImprovement to left service bank of right main canal from rd 1490 mtr to 1900 mtr of ghodahada irrigation project.
Improvement to left service bank of right main canal from rd 1490 mtr to 1900 mtr of ghodahada irrigation project.
Read moreRepair of left and right guide bank of ajay barrage
Repair of left and right guide bank of ajay barrage
Read moreImprovements to the left bank and right bank of eari vadigal at melaoduthurai village in karaikal.
Improvements to the left bank and right bank of eari vadigal at melaoduthurai village in karaikal.
Read more1. 68246288 (pipe assembly water discharge - left bank), 2. 68246287 (pipe assembly water discharge - right bank)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to left bank and right bank service road of disty.-3 from madhyakachha to gobindpur
Improvement to left bank and right bank service road of disty.-3 from madhyakachha to gobindpur
Read moreImprovements to the left bank and right bank of eari vadigal at melaoduthurai village in karaikal
Improvements to the left bank and right bank of eari vadigal at melaoduthurai village in karaikal
Read moreof your Industry type