Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flood Protection Scheme To Protect Govt. Polytechnic Kulsari At Tharali Block In Distt Chamoli (Reach 140.00 Mtr To 280.00 Mtr Left Bank)
Description
Flood Protection Scheme To Protect Govt. Polytechnic Kulsari At Tharali Block In Distt Chamoli (Reach 140.00 Mtr To 280.00 Mtr Left Bank)
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_IRDCE_62248_1
Reference
Number
03/SE/2023-24 DATED 19-08-2023
Tender Fee 4720
EMD 1.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place IRRIGATION WORK CIRCLE RUDRAPRAYAG
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date August 24, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.