Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 3 No. Hill Irrigation Canals (Kalyani, Chidinga And Sera Vijaypur ) In Tharali Block Of Distirct Chamoli (Job 1 Chidinga Canal Reach 0.000 Km To 0.750 Km)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 3 No. Hill Irrigation Canals (Kalyani, Chidinga And Sera Vijaypur ) In Tharali Block Of Distirct Chamoli (Job 1 Chidinga Canal Reach 0.000 Km To 0.750 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_66905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 DATED 19-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRRIGATION DIVISION THARALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 3 no. hill irrigation canals (kalyani, chidinga and sera vijaypur ) in tharali block of distirct chamoli (job-2 chidinga canal reach 0.750 km to 1.500 km)
Renovation of 3 no. hill irrigation canals (kalyani, chidinga and sera vijaypur ) in tharali block of distirct chamoli (job-2 chidinga canal reach 0.750 km to 1.500 km)
Read moreRenovation of 3 no. hill irrigation canals (kalyani, chidinga and sera vijaypur) in tharali block of distirct chamoli (job-3 sera vijaypur and kalyani)
Renovation of 3 no. hill irrigation canals (kalyani, chidinga and sera vijaypur) in tharali block of distirct chamoli (job-3 sera vijaypur and kalyani)
Read moreRenovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-4 bagoli canal)
Renovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-4 bagoli canal)
Read moreRenovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-1 panai canal)
Renovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-1 panai canal)
Read moreRenovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-4 bagoli canal)
Renovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-4 bagoli canal)
Read moreRenovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-2 jhirkoti and galnau canal)
Renovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-2 jhirkoti and galnau canal)
Read moreRenovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-2 jhirkoti and galnau canal)
Renovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-2 jhirkoti and galnau canal)
Read moreRenovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-3 bolasera, rawalnagar and dewal canal)
Renovation of 7 no. hill irrigation canals in karnprayag block of distirct chamoli (job-3 bolasera, rawalnagar and dewal canal)
Read moreImprovement and painting work on remaining part of tharali - junidhar motor road in constituency tharali in district chamoli undr scp (length 2.40 km.)
Improvement and painting work on remaining part of tharali - junidhar motor road in constituency tharali in district chamoli undr scp (length 2.40 km.)
Read moreRenovation of 3 no. hill irrigation canals (nalgaon, kewar and adra) in narayanbagar andtharali block of distirct chamoli (job-1 kewar canal reach 0.000 km to 0.330 km and adra canal reach 0.000 km to 1.410 km)
Renovation of 3 no. hill irrigation canals (nalgaon, kewar and adra) in narayanbagar andtharali block of distirct chamoli (job-1 kewar canal reach 0.000 km to 0.330 km and adra canal reach 0.000 km to 1.410 km)
Read moreof your Industry type