Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of 3 No. Hill Irrigation Canals (Nalgaon, Kewar And Adra) In Narayanbagar And Tharali Block Of Distirct Chamoli (Job 2 Nalgaon Canal Reach 0.000 Km To 1.800 Km And Kewar Canal Reach 0.330 Km To 2.800 Km)
Description
Renovation Of 3 No. Hill Irrigation Canals (Nalgaon, Kewar And Adra) In Narayanbagar And Tharali Block Of Distirct Chamoli (Job 2 Nalgaon Canal Reach 0.000 Km To 1.800 Km And Kewar Canal Reach 0.330 Km To 2.800 Km)
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_IRDCE_66914_1
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24 DATED 19-12-2023
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place IRRIGATION DIVISION THARALI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.