Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Work In Canal For Bank Strengthning And Daula Of Right Minor Reach 0.050 Km. To 1.800 Km. At Narayanghat Pc
|
| Description |
Earth Work In Canal For Bank Strengthning And Daula Of Right Minor Reach 0.050 Km. To 1.800 Km. At Narayanghat Pc
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDM_863719_5 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EEMLCDMzp/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 266 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MLCD MIRZAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth work in canal for bank strengthning and daula of main canal reach 1.050 km. to 3.300 km. at narayanghat pc
Earth work in canal for bank strengthning and daula of main canal reach 1.050 km. to 3.300 km. at narayanghat pc
Read moreEarth work in canal for bank strengthning and daula of main canal reach 0.150 km. to 0.950 km. at narayanghat pc
Earth work in canal for bank strengthning and daula of main canal reach 0.150 km. to 0.950 km. at narayanghat pc
Read moreRestoration and bank strengthening of bhamra minor form km 0.600 to 1.800 tail (right side)
Restoration and bank strengthening of bhamra minor form km 0.600 to 1.800 tail (right side)
Read moreRestoration and bank strengthening of bhamra minor r/s km 0.600 to 1.800 and tail (right side)
Restoration and bank strengthening of bhamra minor r/s km 0.600 to 1.800 and tail (right side)
Read moreBrick on edge linning for main canal reach 0.000 km. to 0.150 km. at narayanghat p/c
Brick on edge linning for main canal reach 0.000 km. to 0.150 km. at narayanghat p/c
Read moreConstruction of cc lining work reach from 0.255 km to 0.575 km in main canal and reach from 0.00 to 0.050 in tarauha minor and reach from 0.00 to 0.050 km in sonepur minor at sonepur minor block karwi distt chitrakoot
Construction of cc lining work reach from 0.255 km to 0.575 km in main canal and reach from 0.00 to&#x0d 0.050 in tarauha minor and reach from 0.00 to 0.050 km in sonepur minor at sonepur minor block karwi&#x0d distt chitrakoot
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of fariha dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800 and km. 1.800 to 5.300
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreUnder nabard renovation and reconstruction work of bhujari right minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar dist tehri garhwal reach- bhujari right at head and beetween 0.000 km. to 1.800 km
Renovation and reconstruction work of bhujari right minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar dist tehri under nabard renovation and reconstruction work of bhujari right minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnaga
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of godhna mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800 and itaili mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.800
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreStrengthning to navedar beli palhe road v.r. 37 with construction of sakav km 1.200 and 1.800 strengthning in km 1.200 to 2.00 in tal. alibag dist.- raigad
Strengthning to navedar beli palhe road v.r. 37 with construction of sakav km 1.200 and 1.800 strengthning in km 1.200 to 2.00 in tal. alibag dist.- raigad
Read moreof your Industry type