Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lining Of Aryanager Canal In Gumchiya Village ,Gadarpur Block , District U.S. Nagar Under S.C.S.P (Reach 1.800 To 2.600 Km)
Description
Lining Of Aryanager Canal In Gumchiya Village ,Gadarpur Block , District U.S. Nagar Under S.C.S.P (Reach 1.800 To 2.600 Km)
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_IRDCE_64801_1
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 61000
Tender Value -
Place Rudrapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date October 25, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.