Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction And Improvement Work From Km 02 To Km 04 Of Hapla Gudum Nail Nauli Motor Road In Pokhari Block Of Badrinath Assembly In Chamoli District Under State Sector.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction And Improvement Work From Km 02 To Km 04 Of Hapla Gudum Nail Nauli Motor Road In Pokhari Block Of Badrinath Assembly In Chamoli District Under State Sector.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_81825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1070/50 Yatayat-7/2025 date 17-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pokhari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97563 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction work of sushila devi inter college siwai block pokhari distt chamoli
Reconstruction work of sushila devi inter college siwai block pokhari distt chamoli
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work by pc from km. 1.00 to km. 5.00 (ch. 0.00 to 5.00) of jilasu- sarna highschool motor road in pokhari block of badrinath assembly in chamoli district under state sector.
Reconstruction and improvement work by pc from km. 1.00 to km. 5.00 (ch. 0.00 to 5.00) of jilasu- sarna highschool motor road in pokhari block of badrinath assembly in chamoli district under state sector.
Read moreUnder the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly, distt- chamoli.
Under the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly,&#x0d distt- chamoli.
Read moreUnder the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly, distt- chamoli.
Under the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly, distt- chamoli.
Read moreReconstruction of bamoth minor under mukhyamantri palayan roktham yojna in pokhari block of district chamoli. reach 1.00 km to 3.200 km
Reconstruction of bamoth minor under mukhyamantri palayan roktham yojna in pokhari block of district chamoli. reach 1.00 km to 3.200 km
Read moreReconstruction of bamoth minor under mukhyamantri palayan roktham yojna in pokhari block of district chamoli. reach 0.00 km to 1.000 km
Reconstruction of bamoth minor under mukhyamantri palayan roktham yojna in pokhari block of district chamoli. reach 0.00 km to 1.000 km
Read moreOne time maintenance work on palsari-bamiyala motor road. constructed by pmgsy pokhari and completed dlp period in constituency badrinath of district chamoli
One time maintenance work on palsari-bamiyala motor road. constructed by pmgsy pokhari and completed dlp period in constituency badrinath of district chamoli
Read moreUnder honourable chief minister announcement number 33-2019 the work of constructing a new motor road from chopra- harishankar motor road to nakholiyana-pokhari in pokhari block of badrinath assembly constituency in chamoli district.
Under honourable chief minister announcement number 33-2019 the work of constructing a new motor road from chopra-&#x0d harishankar motor road to nakholiyana-pokhari in pokhari block of badrinath assembly constituency in chamoli district.
Read moreReconstruction of washout portion on govindghat to gurudwara bypass road in km 1.00 in chamoli district badrinath constituency at joshimath block. under sdmf/chardham yatra arrangement 2024-25
Reconstruction of washout portion on govindghat to gurudwara bypass road in km 1.00 in chamoli district badrinath constituency at joshimath block. under sdmf/chardham yatra arrangement 2024-25
Read moreUt03503 construction and maintenamce of pokhari gopeshwar nail sankari bamnath motor road (km 14.420)
Ut03503 construction and maintenance of pokhari gopeshwar nail sankari bamnath motor road (km 14.420)
Read moreof your Industry type