Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Works On Nandprayag Devkhal Motor Road Under Badrinath Assembly Constituency In District Chamoli. Under Road Safety 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Road Safety Works On Nandprayag Devkhal Motor Road Under Badrinath Assembly Constituency In District Chamoli. Under Road Safety 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_65904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE No- 6328/50Yata-7/2023 dt- 16-11-23 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer 7th Circle PWD Gopeshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 981 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRoad safety works on nandprayag-chamoli via savarisain motor road (alternative route of chardham yatra) under badrinath assembly constituency in district chamoli. under road safety 2023-24.
Road safety works on nandprayag-chamoli via savarisain motor road (alternative route of chardham yatra) under badrinath assembly constituency in district chamoli. under road safety 2023-24.
Read moreRoad safety works on chamoli-palethi-sartoli motor road under badrinath assembly constituency in district chamoli. under road safety 2023-24.
Road safety works on chamoli-palethi-sartoli motor road under badrinath assembly constituency in district chamoli. under road safety 2023-24.
Read moreut03501 construction and maintenamce of nandprayag devkhal ghodsal motor road (km 12.686)
ut03501 construction and maintenamce of nandprayag devkhal ghodsal motor road (km 12.686)
Read moreConsultancy servies for feasibility study and dpr preparation for improvement and widening to intermediate lane configuration of nandprayag to kothiyalsain via savrisain motor road in badrinath assembly constituency of chamoli district under chardha
Consultancy servies for feasibility study and dpr preparation for improvement and widening to intermediate lane configuration of nandprayag to kothiyalsain via savrisain motor road in badrinath assembly constituency of chamoli district under chardha
Read moreUnder the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly, distt- chamoli.
Under the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly,&#x0d distt- chamoli.
Read moreUnder the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly, distt- chamoli.
Under the state sector extension of vishalkhal-devikhet- bameshwer motor road under pokhari block of badrinath assembly, distt- chamoli.
Read moreof your Industry type