Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reconstruction And Improvement Of Barakot Rameshwar Okhlanj Motor Road (3.000 To 4.000) By Bituminous Work And 3 Year Maintenance Under Hr. Cm Ghosna Number 101/2023 Of Barakote Block Head Quarter Roads At Lohaghat In District Champawat.
Description
Reconstruction And Improvement Of Barakot Rameshwar Okhlanj Motor Road (3.000 To 4.000) By Bituminous Work And 3 Year Maintenance Under Hr. Cm Ghosna Number 101/2023 Of Barakote Block Head Quarter Roads At Lohaghat In District Champawat.
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_pwd_66935_1
Reference
Number
7384/208(YataD)-03/2023 Dated 19-12-2023
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 2.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE 3rd Circle PWD Pithoragarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.