Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reconstruction And Improvement Of Barakot Rameshwar Okhlanj Motor Road (3.000 To 4.000) By Bituminous Work And 3 Year Maintenance Under Hr. Cm Ghosna Number 101/2023 Of Barakote Block Head Quarter Roads At Lohaghat In District Champawat.
Description
Reconstruction And Improvement Of Barakot Rameshwar Okhlanj Motor Road (3.000 To 4.000) By Bituminous Work And 3 Year Maintenance Under Hr. Cm Ghosna Number 101/2023 Of Barakote Block Head Quarter Roads At Lohaghat In District Champawat.
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_pwd_68537_1
Reference
Number
432/208(YataD)-03/2024 Dated 25-01-2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 2.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Lohaghat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82445

Start Date January 30, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.