Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mankulam Gp Veterinary Hospital Maintenance 101 24 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mankulam Gp Veterinary Hospital &Amp#X0d
Maintenance 101 24 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663070_7 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIDEW/MKLM/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mankulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028273 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreRe tender of annual plan-valappad gp, 2023-24, veterinary hospital electrification-project. so385/24-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreRe-annual plan- 2023-2024 mullurkkara gp- veterinary hospital naveekaranam-s0064/24 electrification of veterinary hospital -general electrical work
Re-annual plan- 2023-2024 mullurkkara gp- veterinary hospital naveekaranam-s0064/24 electrification of veterinary hospital -general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 veterinary hospital maintenance -115/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 veterinary hospital maintenance -115/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no151 - veterinary hospital road - thalakkad gp -proj no151 - veterinary hospital road-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no151 - veterinary&#x0d hospital road - thalakkad gp -proj no151 -&#x0d veterinary hospital road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthur gramapanchayath- mannamangalam veterinary hospital maintanance-2023-24 puthur gramapanchayath- mannamangalam veterinary hospital maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthur gramapanchayath- mannamangalam veterinary hospital maintanance-2023-24 puthur gramapanchayath- mannamangalam veterinary hospital maintanance-general civil work
Read morePlan works-pathanamthitta municipality-annual plan-homeo hospital modification works-general civil work( re-tender)
Annual plan-draft-annual plan works-pathanamthitta municipality-annual plan-homeo hospital modification works-general civil work( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 velappanpadi-aluva-munnar road concreting in mankulam gp-(323/24)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 velappanpadi-aluva-munnar road concreting in mankulam gp-(323/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-veterinary hospital maintenance-wbp -2024-25 veterinary hospital maintenance in wadakkanchery block panchayth-general civil work
Annual plan-veterinary hospital maintenance-wbp -2024-25 veterinary hospital maintenance in wadakkanchery block panchayth-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-pr.no 115/23-24 veterinary dispensary maintannance in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan-pr.no 115/23-24 veterinary dispensary maintannance in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type