Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plan Works Pathanamthitta Municipality Annual Plan Homeo Hospital Modification Works General Civil Work( Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Draft Annual Plan Works Pathanamthitta Municipality Annual Plan Homeo Hospital Modification Works General Civil Work( Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_690887_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-31/12-13 VI(1) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076111 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-185 23-24-maintenance of homeo hospital pala municipality-general civil work-e quotation
Annual plan-185 23-24-maintenance of homeo hospital pala municipality-general civil work-e quotation
Read moreannual plan 290/24 malakallu homeo hospital improvement general civil work
Annual plan 290/24 malakallu homeo hospital improvement general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of homeo hospital at chunakkara civil general civil work
General construction of homeo hospital at&#x0d chunakkara civil general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-95/22-23 womens ward completion works in ayurveda hospital-perumbavoor municipality- general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-95/22-23 womens ward&#x0d completion works in ayurveda&#x0d hospital-perumbavoor municipality-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral homeo hospital chunakkaraconstruction of homeo hospital general electrical work
General- homeo hospital chunakkaraconstruction of homeo hospital general-electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan pala municipality modification of general hospital office complex electrifiction general electrical work
Annual plan pala municipality modification of general hospital office complex electrifiction general electrical work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp 77/24 homeo hospital maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath marathakkara homeo hospital maintenance-pro no140/ptr/-general civil work-general civil
Annual plan-annual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath marathakkara homeo hospital maintenance-pro no140/ptr/-general civil work-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type