Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Maintenance Of Muttom Homeo Hospital In Muttom Gp (309/24) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Maintenance Of Muttom Homeo Hospital In Muttom Gp (309/24) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618685_14 |
|
Reference Number |
11/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-re e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-re e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-e-quotation
Read moreannual plan 290/24 malakallu homeo hospital improvement general civil work
Annual plan 290/24 malakallu homeo hospital improvement general civil work
Read morePlan works-pathanamthitta municipality-annual plan-homeo hospital modification works-general civil work( re-tender)
Annual plan-draft-annual plan works-pathanamthitta municipality-annual plan-homeo hospital modification works-general civil work( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan- nattika gp 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance-113/24-general civil work
Annual plan- nattika gp 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance-113/24-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp 77/24 homeo hospital maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath marathakkara homeo hospital maintenance-pro no140/ptr/-general civil work-general civil
Annual plan-annual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath marathakkara homeo hospital maintenance-pro no140/ptr/-general civil work-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-2023-24 s0046/24 maintanance of homeo hospital- general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-2023-24 s0046/24 maintanance of homeo hospital- general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-274/24-25-construction of soak pit for homeo hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-274/24-25-construction of soak&#x0d pit for homeo hospital-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type