Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Of Annual Plan Valappad Gp, 2023 24, Veterinary Hospital Electrification Project. So385/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrification
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_658345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VPDGP/ 385/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 665 |
| EMD | 7534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad , Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030177 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-annual plan- 2023-2024 mullurkkara gp- veterinary hospital naveekaranam-s0064/24 electrification of veterinary hospital -general electrical work
Re-annual plan- 2023-2024 mullurkkara gp- veterinary hospital naveekaranam-s0064/24 electrification of veterinary hospital -general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gp project no. 132/24 electrification of veterinary dispensaryrewiring of electrical installation-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallikkathode gp project no-42/24-homeo hospital electrification-general electrical wor
Homeo hospital electrification &#x0d includingfuse unit changes to db &#x0d replacement of sb in older &#x0d building
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no s0093/24 - electrification works at veterinary hospital in kilimanoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Annual plan-pro.no s0093/24 - electrification works at veterinary hospital in kilimanoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-maintenance to veterinary hospital ettumanoor-electrification general electrical work
Deposit-maintenance to veterinary hospital ettumanoor electrification general electrical work
Read moreMathil veterinary hospital renovation-general electrical work project no.111/23-24
Mathil veterinary hospital renovation-general electrical work project no.111/23-24
Read moreGeneral construction of building for veterinary hospital kidangoor electrification-general electrical work
General construction of building for veterinary hospital kidangoor electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-koodali grama panchayat-project no so146/25 ayurvedha hospital-re electrification.- general electrical work
General-koodali grama panchayat-project no so146/25 ayurvedha hospital-re electrification.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp project 333/24-electrification of ayurveda hospital and yoga center-general electrical work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp project&#x0d 333/24-electrification of ayurveda hospital&#x0d and yoga center-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp veterinary hospital maintenance-101-24-general civil work- re-tender
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp veterinary hospital &#x0d maintenance-101-24-general civil work- re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type