Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mathil Veterinary Hospital Renovation General Electrical Work Project No.111/23 24
|
| Description |
Mathil Veterinary Hospital Renovation General Electrical Work Project No.111/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629929_5 |
|
Reference Number |
51/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1737 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer,LSGD (LID and EW) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-24 mathil veterinary dispensary maintenance, project no.111/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mathil veterinary dispensary maintenance, project no.111/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2022-23 mathil hospital road maintenance (mathil grd link road) ,project no.182/23-24
annual plan-2022-23 mathil hospital road maintenance (mathil grd link road) ,project no.182/23-24
Read moreKrishibhavan renovation- general electrical work project no.108/23-24
Krishibhavan renovation- general electrical work project no.108/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- koyilandy muncipality project no. 118/24-25-veterinary hospital building renovation -general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreRe tender of annual plan-valappad gp, 2023-24, veterinary hospital electrification-project. so385/24-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreAssistant engineer office renovation-general electrical work ,project no.122/23-24
Assistant engineer office renovation-general electrical work ,project no.122/23-24
Read moreGeneral veterinary hospital construction of new building for veterinary hospital in kummil gp general electrical work
General veterinary hospital construction of new building for veterinary hospital in kummil gp general electrical work
Read moreProviding pumpset for veterinary hospital kaniyambetta gp-pr no17 -23-general electrical work
Providing pumpset for veterinary hospital aniyambetta gp-pr no17-23-general electrical work
Read moreProject no- 225/23-24-adakkathode veterinary hospital maintenance in kelakam gp
Project no- 225/23-24-adakkathode veterinary hospital maintenance in kelakam gpkelakam gp-&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type