Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mathil Veterinary Dispensary Maintenance, Project No.111/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mathil Veterinary Dispensary Maintenance, Project No.111/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616348_6 |
|
Reference Number |
35/1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15212 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kankol alapadamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mathil veterinary hospital renovation-general electrical work project no.111/23-24
Mathil veterinary hospital renovation-general electrical work project no.111/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 maintenance to mathil panchayat vayanashala,project no.145/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 maintenance to mathil panchayat vayanashala,project no.145/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2022-23 mathil hospital road maintenance (mathil grd link road) ,project no.182/23-24
annual plan-2022-23 mathil hospital road maintenance (mathil grd link road) ,project no.182/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mathil rakthasakshi mandiram manchapparamba link road retarring,project no.227/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mathil rakthasakshi mandiram manchapparamba link road retarring,project no.227/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mathil manchaparamba road culvert sisumandiram road improvement-kankol alapadamba gp project no.123/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 mathil manchaparamba road culvert sisumandiram road improvement-kankol alapadamba gp project no.123/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- athavanad gp 154/23-24 veterinary dispensary -renovation in ward 22
Annual plan- athavanad gp 154/23-24 veterinary dispensary -renovation in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan- drinking water facilities to mathil khadi kendram-project no 84/2023-24
Annual plan- drinking water facilities to mathil khadi kendram-project no 84/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no152/2023-24 neendoor-construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Annual plan-proj no152/2023-24 neendoor-construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Read moreof your Industry type