Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Mathil Hospital Road Maintenance (Mathil Grd Link Road) ,Project No.182/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Mathil Hospital Road Maintenance (Mathil Grd Link Road) ,Project No.182/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616270_8 |
|
Reference Number |
35/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kankol alapadamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-24 mathil rakthasakshi mandiram manchapparamba link road retarring,project no.227/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mathil rakthasakshi mandiram manchapparamba link road retarring,project no.227/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
Read moreMathil veterinary hospital renovation-general electrical work project no.111/23-24
Mathil veterinary hospital renovation-general electrical work project no.111/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mathil veterinary dispensary maintenance, project no.111/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mathil veterinary dispensary maintenance, project no.111/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 maintenance to mathil panchayat vayanashala,project no.145/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 maintenance to mathil panchayat vayanashala,project no.145/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mathil manchaparamba road culvert sisumandiram road improvement-kankol alapadamba gp project no.123/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 mathil manchaparamba road culvert sisumandiram road improvement-kankol alapadamba gp project no.123/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan project name maintaining primary facilities in vetiranary hospital project no.164/2022-23
Annual plan project name maintaining primary facilities in vetiranary hospital project no.164/2022-23
Read moreMmpna/2022-23/182(a)
Mmpna/2022-23/182(a)_periodic_renewal_of_road from laluk bishrampur dhekiajuli road _0.00km to 5.688km_under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani under naoboicha lac for the year 2022-23_balance work
Read moreMmpna/2022-23/182(a)
Mmpna/2022-23/182(a)_periodic renewal of road from laluk bishrampur dhekiajuli road _0.00km to 6.688km_under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani under naoboicha lac for the year 2022-23_balance work
Read moreof your Industry type