Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mathil Alakkad Thulluvadakkam Road Improvements ,Project No.60/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mathil Alakkad Thulluvadakkam Road Improvements ,Project No.60/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer,LSGD (LID and EW) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-24 mathil veterinary dispensary maintenance, project no.111/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mathil veterinary dispensary maintenance, project no.111/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 alakkad elampilanthatta kalari alamkunnu road improvement,project 75/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 alakkad elampilanthatta kalari alamkunnu road improvement,project 75/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kundayamkovval valaiyachal alakkad road improvement,project no.83/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kundayamkovval valaiyachal alakkad road improvement,project no.83/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 maintenance to mathil panchayat vayanashala,project no.145/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 maintenance to mathil panchayat vayanashala,project no.145/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2022-23 mathil hospital road maintenance (mathil grd link road) ,project no.182/23-24
annual plan-2022-23 mathil hospital road maintenance (mathil grd link road) ,project no.182/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mathil rakthasakshi mandiram manchapparamba link road retarring,project no.227/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mathil rakthasakshi mandiram manchapparamba link road retarring,project no.227/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 alakkad nediyol punneri road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.134/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 alakkad nediyol punneri road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.134/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 maintenance to various anganwadi - third phase-kankol alapadamba gp project no.103/23-24 alakkad north, kundayamkovval, alakkad west and kaleeswaram anganawadi
annual plan-2023-24 maintenance to various anganwadi - third phase-kankol alapadamba gp project no.103/23-24 alakkad north, kundayamkovval, alakkad west and kaleeswaram anganawadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mathil manchaparamba road culvert sisumandiram road improvement-kankol alapadamba gp project no.123/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 mathil manchaparamba road culvert sisumandiram road improvement-kankol alapadamba gp project no.123/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- drinking water facilities to mathil khadi kendram-project no 84/2023-24
Annual plan- drinking water facilities to mathil khadi kendram-project no 84/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type