Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Alakkad Elampilanthatta Kalari Alamkunnu Road Improvement,Project 75/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Alakkad Elampilanthatta Kalari Alamkunnu Road Improvement,Project 75/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616270_11 |
|
Reference Number |
35/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 810 |
| EMD | 9152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kankol alapadamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kundayamkovval valaiyachal alakkad road improvement,project no.83/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kundayamkovval valaiyachal alakkad road improvement,project no.83/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 alakkad nediyol punneri road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.134/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 alakkad nediyol punneri road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.134/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 maintenance to various anganwadi - third phase-kankol alapadamba gp project no.103/23-24 alakkad north, kundayamkovval, alakkad west and kaleeswaram anganawadi
annual plan-2023-24 maintenance to various anganwadi - third phase-kankol alapadamba gp project no.103/23-24 alakkad north, kundayamkovval, alakkad west and kaleeswaram anganawadi
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 75/23-24 bovikanam chiplikaya road retarring-road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 75/23-24 bovikanam chiplikaya road retarring-road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no233/23-24 pillaveettil kalari road renovation - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no233/23-24 pillaveettil kalari road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project-20/23-24
Annual plan-project-20/23-24-maintenance and construction of drainage for ancham peedika maryamangalam road in kalliassery gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 59/23-24
Annual plan-project 59/23-24-mavin keezhil -kalari road tarring in kalliasseri g pgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type