Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kundayamkovval Valaiyachal Alakkad Road Improvement,Project No.83/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kundayamkovval Valaiyachal Alakkad Road Improvement,Project No.83/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629965_3 |
|
Reference Number |
51/2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1450 |
| EMD | 16419 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer,LSGD (LID and EW) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-24 maintenance to various anganwadi - third phase-kankol alapadamba gp project no.103/23-24 alakkad north, kundayamkovval, alakkad west and kaleeswaram anganawadi
annual plan-2023-24 maintenance to various anganwadi - third phase-kankol alapadamba gp project no.103/23-24 alakkad north, kundayamkovval, alakkad west and kaleeswaram anganawadi
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 alakkad elampilanthatta kalari alamkunnu road improvement,project 75/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 alakkad elampilanthatta kalari alamkunnu road improvement,project 75/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 alakkad nediyol punneri road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.134/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 alakkad nediyol punneri road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.134/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvement of facilities of family welfare sub-centres at kundayamkovval and alappadamba project no.221/23-24-kankol alapadamba gp
Annual plan-2023-24 improvement of facilities of family welfare sub-centres at kundayamkovval and alappadamba project no.221/23-24-kankol alapadamba gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kundayamkovval kaleeshwaram korom road improvement,project no.162/25-26
Annual plan-2025-26 kundayamkovval kaleeshwaram korom road improvement,project no.162/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cheruppara muneermukk road improvement,project no.90/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 cheruppara muneermukk road improvement,project no.90/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 muneermukku thorakkad mavilan colony road improvement,project 74/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 muneermukku thorakkad mavilan colony road improvement,project 74/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cheruppara erinjikkal chemmancherimukk road improvement,project no.92/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 cheruppara erinjikkal chemmancherimukk road improvement,project no.92/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kurukkootty chittikkott kuruveli road improvement,project no.69/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kurukkootty chittikkott kuruveli road improvement,project no.69/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type