Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mathil Manchaparamba Road Culvert Sisumandiram Road Improvement Kankol Alapadamba Gp Project No.123/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mathil Manchaparamba Road Culvert Sisumandiram Road Improvement Kankol Alapadamba Gp Project No.123/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603204_10 |
|
Reference Number |
27/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kankol alapadamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 659/2023-24-mathil ghss maintenance -kankol alapadamba gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 659/2023-&#x0d 24-mathil ghss maintenance -&#x0d kankol alapadamba gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 karinkuzhi vayanashala anakkettu road improvement-project no. 112/2023-24 in kankol alapadamba gp
Annual plan-2023-24 karinkuzhi vayanashala anakkettu road improvement-project no. 112/2023-24 in kankol alapadamba gp
Read moreConstruction of new academic block for ghss mathil in kankol alapadamba gp in kannur district
Construction of new academic block for ghss mathil in kankol alapadamba gp in kannur district
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 madanthatta kanathumpoyil road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.109/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 madanthatta kanathumpoyil road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.109/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 vadavanthoor niduvana oyolam road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.120/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 vadavanthoor niduvana oyolam road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.120/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 velichamthod nedumkunnu aravanchal road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.118/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 velichamthod nedumkunnu aravanchal road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.118/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 thazhekurunth avani moodomchal road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no. 114/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 thazhekurunth avani moodomchal road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no. 114/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nelliyatt colony kurumbi road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.115/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 nelliyatt colony kurumbi road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.115/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 alakkad nediyol punneri road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.134/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 alakkad nediyol punneri road tarring-kankol alapadamba gp project no.134/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type