Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Academic Block For Ghss Mathil In Kankol Alapadamba Gp In Kannur District
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Academic Block For Ghss Mathil In Kankol Alapadamba Gp In Kannur District
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KILA_581342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CM/KILA-KIIFB PMU/TENDER/R3-18/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Chief manager, KILA-KIIFB PMU KILA regional Ce |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 659/2023-24-mathil ghss maintenance -kankol alapadamba gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 659/2023-&#x0d 24-mathil ghss maintenance -&#x0d kankol alapadamba gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreConstruction of new academic block for ghss vayakkara in peringome vayakkara gp in kannur district
Construction of new academic block for ghss vayakkara in peringome vayakkara gp in kannur district
Read moreImplementation of mwss at vadasherymukku in kankol alapadamba gp
Micro water supply scheme
Read moreJal jeevan mission- kannur district - kankol alapadamba and karivellur peralam grama panchayat-wss to trikaripur and adjoining panchayat -reach 6 and 7- kankol alapadamba panchayath
Jal jeevan mission- kannur district - kankol alapadamba and karivellur peralam grama panchayat-wss to trikaripur and adjoining panchayat -reach 6and 7- reformation of lsgd roads in kankol alapadamba panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mathil manchaparamba road culvert sisumandiram road improvement-kankol alapadamba gp project no.123/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 mathil manchaparamba road culvert sisumandiram road improvement-kankol alapadamba gp project no.123/23-24
Read moreWork for setting up happiness park at kankol-alapadamba gp, ramanthali gp and eramam-kutturgp in payyannur lac kannur.
Work for setting up happiness park at kankol-alapadamba gp, ramanthali gp and eramam-kutturgp in payyannur lac kannur.
Read moreKiifbkila3crproject ghss kuthuparambu construction of new academic block for ghss kuthuparambu in kuthuparamba muncipality under kuthuparamba lac in kannur district
Kiifbkila3crproject ghss kuthuparambu construction of new academic block for ghss kuthuparambu in kuthuparamba muncipality under kuthuparamba lac in kannur district
Read moreGeneral-project no.129/23 - payyannur block panchayath - wiring works to mathil old age home in kankol alapadamba gramam panchayath
General-project no.129/23 - payyannur block panchayath - wiring works to mathil old age home in kankol alapadamba gramam panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type