Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Annual Plan 2023 2024 Mullurkkara Gp Veterinary Hospital Naveekaranam S0064/24 Electrification Of Veterinary Hospital General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Re Annual Plan 2023 2024 Mullurkkara Gp Veterinary Hospital Naveekaranam S0064/24 Electrification Of Veterinary Hospital General Electrical Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/23-24/AE/LSGD/MLK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1449 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULLURKKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007021 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender of annual plan-valappad gp, 2023-24, veterinary hospital electrification-project. so385/24-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreDeposit-maintenance to veterinary hospital ettumanoor-electrification general electrical work
Deposit-maintenance to veterinary hospital ettumanoor electrification general electrical work
Read moreGeneral construction of building for veterinary hospital kidangoor electrification-general electrical work
General construction of building for veterinary hospital kidangoor electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mullurkkara g.p - electrification of building for fwc main centre mullurkkara -project no 0204/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023-24 mullurkkara g.p - electrification of building for fwc main centre mullurkkara -project no s0204/25-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no s0093/24 - electrification works at veterinary hospital in kilimanoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Annual plan-pro.no s0093/24 - electrification works at veterinary hospital in kilimanoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhayoor grama panchayath office naveekaranam war 3 electrification-s0051 24-general electrical work
Annual plan-vazhayoor grama panchayath office naveekaranam war 3 electrification-s0051 24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhayoor grama panchayath office naveekaranam war 3 electrification-s0051 24-general electrical work
Annual plan-vazhayoor grama panchayath office naveekaranam war 3 electrification-s0051 24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 electrification of fhc allied institution - mullurkkara g.p-project no s0207/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-2024-25 electrification of fhc allied institution - mullurkkara g.p-project no s0207/25-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type