Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No S0093/24 Electrification Works At Veterinary Hospital In Kilimanoor Gp Rewiring General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No S0093/24 Electrification Works At Veterinary Hospital In Kilimanoor Gp Rewiring General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023/AE/LID AND EW/KMR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3092 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of AE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-annual plan- 2023-2024 mullurkkara gp- veterinary hospital naveekaranam-s0064/24 electrification of veterinary hospital -general electrical work
Re-annual plan- 2023-2024 mullurkkara gp- veterinary hospital naveekaranam-s0064/24 electrification of veterinary hospital -general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreProj no 91 -veterinary hospital rewiring-rewiring the electrical installation in veterinary hospital kodumon gp
Proj no 91 -veterinary hospital rewiring-rewiring the electrical installation in veterinary hospital kodumon gp
Read moreDeposit-maintenance to veterinary hospital ettumanoor-electrification general electrical work
Deposit-maintenance to veterinary hospital ettumanoor electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp - electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification works at various buildings in chc pallickal kilimanoor bp -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral construction of building for veterinary hospital kidangoor electrification-general electrical work
General construction of building for veterinary hospital kidangoor electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. s0066/24- rewiring of tile roofed building at puthumangalam govt. lps in kilimanoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Annual plan-pro no. s0066/24- rewiring of tile roofed building at puthumangalam govt. lps in kilimanoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp-project electrification kalikkunnu anganavadi rewiring general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender of annual plan-valappad gp, 2023-24, veterinary hospital electrification-project. so385/24-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreKuthuparamba municipality pro.no. 258/25-ambilad veterinary sub center maintenance and electrification.-general electrical work
Kuthuparamba municipality&#x0d pro.no. 258/25-ambilad veterinary sub center&#x0d maintenance and electrification.-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreKuthuparamba municipality pro.no.255/25--mooriyad veterinary sub center maintenance and electrification.- general electrical work
Kuthuparamba municipality&#x0d pro.no.255/25--mooriyad veterinary sub&#x0d center maintenance and electrification.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type