Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Veterinary Hospital Maintenance 115/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Veterinary Hospital Maintenance 115/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AE/LIDEW/NTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013542 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- nattika gp 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance-113/24-general civil work
Annual plan- nattika gp 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance-113/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no151 - veterinary hospital road - thalakkad gp -proj no151 - veterinary hospital road-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no151 - veterinary&#x0d hospital road - thalakkad gp -proj no151 -&#x0d veterinary hospital road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 jubilee mandhiram -104/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 jubilee mandhiram -104/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 115/23-24- maintenence to veterinary hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp- proj no 115/23-24- maintenence to veterinary hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp -general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 115/23-24- maintenence to veterinary hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp- proj no 115/23-24- maintenence to veterinary hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp veterinary hospital maintenance-101-24-general civil work- re-tender
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp veterinary hospital &#x0d maintenance-101-24-general civil work- re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 akg colony rennovation-123/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 akg colony rennovation-123/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 saksharatha kendram maintenance-130/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 saksharatha kendram maintenance-130/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 veterinary hospital maintenance project no.229/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 veterinary hospital maintenance project no.229/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type