Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Jubilee Mandhiram 104/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Jubilee Mandhiram 104/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LIDEW/NTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25418 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013278 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 akg colony rennovation-123/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 akg colony rennovation-123/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 saksharatha kendram maintenance-130/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 saksharatha kendram maintenance-130/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 veterinary hospital maintenance -115/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 veterinary hospital maintenance -115/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- nattika gp 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance-113/24-general civil work
Annual plan- nattika gp 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance-113/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of malsya bhavan-124/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of malsya bhavan-124/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-92/24 aasthana mandhiram for karshika karma sena -general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-92/24 aasthana mandhiram for karshika karma sena -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of material collection center-133/24-general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of material collection center-133/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type