Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veterinary Hospital Maintenance Wbp 2024 25 Veterinary Hospital Maintenance In Wadakkanchery Block Panchayth General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veterinary Hospital Maintenance Wbp 2024 25 Veterinary Hospital Maintenance In Wadakkanchery Block Panchayth General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBP/TN 04/2024-25/VETERINARY HOSPITAL/ET07 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | wadakkancheryBLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158809 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 veterinary hospital maintenance -115/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 veterinary hospital maintenance -115/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp veterinary hospital maintenance-101-24-general civil work- re-tender
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp veterinary hospital &#x0d maintenance-101-24-general civil work- re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-152/23-24 veterinary hospital maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-152/23-24 veterinary hospital maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no151 - veterinary hospital road - thalakkad gp -proj no151 - veterinary hospital road-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no151 - veterinary&#x0d hospital road - thalakkad gp -proj no151 -&#x0d veterinary hospital road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 veterinary hospital maintenance project no.229/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 veterinary hospital maintenance project no.229/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-46/23-24) - maintenance of veterinary hospital - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-46/23-24) - maintenance of veterinary hospital - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp ,2023-24 ,proj.no.201-maintenance of veterinary hospital rs.800000/--general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp ,2023-24 ,proj.no.201-maintenance of veterinary hospital rs.800000/--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-46/23-24) - maintenance of veterinary hospital - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-46/23-24) - maintenance of veterinary hospital - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so90/24- maintenance of veterinary hospital - valoor in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so90/24- maintenance of veterinary hospital - valoor in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type