Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 531/25 Construction Of Drain In Mupliyam Parakulam Road Ward 15 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 531/25 Construction Of Drain In Mupliyam Parakulam&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 15 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1 -10/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 9986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1243060 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read morePr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 108 /25 compoundwall maintenance mupliyam phc-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 108 /25 compoundwall maintenance mupliyam phc-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 92/25 concreting works to mupliyam mullaparambu road in ward 15-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 92/25 concreting&#x0d works to mupliyam mullaparambu road in&#x0d ward 15-in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 102/25 construction of toilet in mupliyam phc-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 102/25 construction of toilet in mupliyam phc-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 482/25 consturction of building for fwc mupliyam-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 482/25 consturction of building for fwc mupliyam-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 398/23 pipe line extention to mupliyam uppzhi lift irrigation-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 398/23 pipe line extention to mupliyam uppzhi lift irrigation-in varandarappilly g
Read moreof your Industry type