Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pr No 102/25 Construction Of Toilet In Mupliyam Phc In Varandarappilly Gp
Description
Pr No 102/25 Construction Of Toilet In Mupliyam Phc In&Amp#X0d Varandarappilly Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_705471_1
Reference
Number
TN 06-02/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY
Tender Fee 1430
EMD 16192
Tender Value -
Place VARANDARAPPILLY GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105847

Start Date November 19, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2024

Expired 642 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.