Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 398/23 Pipe Line Extention To Mupliyam Uppzhi Lift Irrigation In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 398/23 Pipe Line Extention To Mupliyam Uppzhi Lift Irrigation In Varandarappilly G
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/10-07/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063076 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
394/23 mupliyam muthumala lift irrigation pipe line extention-in varandarappilly gp
394/23 mupliyam&#x0d muthumala lift irrigation pipe line extention-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more399/24-mupliyam mullaparambu li pipe line extention -in varandarappilly gp
399/24-mupliyam mullaparambu li pipe line extention -in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 108 /25 compoundwall maintenance mupliyam phc-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 108 /25 compoundwall maintenance mupliyam phc-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 482/25 consturction of building for fwc mupliyam-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 482/25 consturction of building for fwc mupliyam-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 102/25 construction of toilet in mupliyam phc-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 102/25 construction of toilet in mupliyam phc-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more411/23 improvement works to kalkuzhi mupliyam road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp
411/23&#x0d improvement works to kalkuzhi mupliyam&#x0d road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 92/25 concreting works to mupliyam mullaparambu road in ward 15-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 92/25 concreting&#x0d works to mupliyam mullaparambu road in&#x0d ward 15-in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 531/25 construction of drain in mupliyam parakulam road ward 15 -in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 531/25 construction of drain in mupliyam parakulam&#x0d road ward 15 -in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type