Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pr No 482/25 Consturction Of Building For Fwc Mupliyam In Varandarappilly Gp
Description
Pr No 482/25 Consturction Of Building For Fwc Mupliyam In&Amp#X0d Varandarappilly Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_701940_1
Reference
Number
TN 05-01/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place VARANDARAPPILLY GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097146

Start Date November 04, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/11/2024

Expired 653 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.