Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Concreting Of Anganwadi Ambhalam Road In Ward 6 Pro 103
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Concreting Of Anganwadi Ambhalam Road In Ward 6 Pro 103
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/39/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085679 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road concreting in ward 7 pro 292
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road concreting in ward 7 pro 292
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp samudayapura road concreting in ward 14 pro 112/24
Annual plan-2024 25 kandanassery gp samudayapura road concreting in ward 14 pro 112/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp indiragandhi road side concreting and handrail construction pro 278
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp indiragandhi road side concreting and handrail construction pro 278&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp anganwadi no 29 borewell construction w 9 pro 61
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp anganwadi no 29 borewell construction w 9 pro 61
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Annual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Read more2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
Read moreof your Industry type