Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annual Plan Kandanassery Gp Ponmala Dws Pro 259/24
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annual Plan Kandanassery Gp Ponmala Dws Pro 259/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062259 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp parakkulam dws 2nd reach pro 80/24
Annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp parakkulam dws 2nd reach pro 80/24
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Annual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp njalil dws pipeline extension pro 205/24
2023 24 kandanassery gp njalil dws pipeline extension pro 205/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp service station road retarring pro 18/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2026 27 kandanassery gp kvp dws water tank strengthening pro 283
Annual plan 2026 27 kandanassery gp kvp dws water tank strengthening pro 283
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75/24(ward 9)
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75/24(ward 9)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59/24 (ward 9)
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59/24 (ward 9)
Read moreof your Industry type