Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Njalil Dws Pipeline Extension Pro 205/24
|
| Description |
2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Njalil Dws Pipeline Extension Pro 205/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_669764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062261 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023 24 kandanassery gp njalil pelakkat road maintainence-pro 271
2023 24 kandanassery gp njalil pelakkat road maintainence-pro 271
Read more2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp parakkulam dws 2nd reach pro 80/24
Annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp parakkulam dws 2nd reach pro 80/24
Read more2023- kandanassery gp chettiyaam colony dws in ward 15 pro 77
2023- kandanassery gp chettiyaam colony dws in ward 15 pro 77
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Annual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp public well maintenance pro 4
2023 24 kandanassery gp public well maintenance pro 4
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp mana road maintainence-pro 239
2023 24 kandanassery gp mana road maintainence-pro 239
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp plakkad pulinchodu road maintainence pro 241
2023 24 kandanassery gp plakkad pulinchodu road maintainence pro 241
Read more2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59ward 9
2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59ward 9
Read more2023-24 kandanassery gp construction of community compost pro 251
2023-24 kandanassery gp construction of community compost pro 251
Read moreof your Industry type