Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2026 27 Kandanassery Gp Kvp Dws Water Tank Strengthening Pro 283
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2026 27 Kandanassery Gp Kvp Dws Water Tank Strengthening Pro 283
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_846600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/25/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1430355 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Annual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Read more2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kandanassery gp 2023-24 kvp road balance portion retarring pro 66/24-ward 8
Annual plan-kandanassery gp 2023-24 kvp road balance portion retarring pro 66/24-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp parakkulam dws 2nd reach pro 80/24
Annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp parakkulam dws 2nd reach pro 80/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp njalil dws pipeline extension pro 205/24
2023 24 kandanassery gp njalil dws pipeline extension pro 205/24
Read more2023- kandanassery gp chettiyaam colony dws in ward 15 pro 77
2023- kandanassery gp chettiyaam colony dws in ward 15 pro 77
Read moreof your Industry type