Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 2026 Vkm Gp Pro No 283/26 Bore Well Eatablishment Panchaytath Auditorium Annual Plan 2025 2026 Vkm Gp Pro No 283/26 Bore Well Eatablishment Panchaytath Auditorium General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 2026&Amp#X0d
Vkm Gp Pro No 283/26 Bore Well&Amp#X0d
Eatablishment Panchaytath&Amp#X0d
Auditorium Annual Plan 2025 2026&Amp#X0d
Vkm Gp Pro No 283/26 Bore Well&Amp#X0d
Eatablishment Panchaytath&Amp#X0d
Auditorium General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779542_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LID EW VKMGP 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANIYAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278702 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan 2026 27 kandanassery gp kvp dws water tank strengthening pro 283
Annual plan 2026 27 kandanassery gp kvp dws water tank strengthening pro 283
Read moreAnnual plan-332/vkm/25-26 renovation of panchayath auditorium vakathanam gp-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-332/vkm/25-26 renovation of panchayath auditorium vakathanam gp-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 283/24 puthukkad lps school auditorium painting and maintenance- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 283/24 puthukkad lps school auditorium painting and maintenance- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp pro. no 64/2025-26 -puthrantevila pandarakkudy lane interlocking in ward1 at vakkom gp
Annual plan-vkm gp pro. no 64/2025-26 -puthrantevila pandarakkudy lane interlocking in ward1 at vakkom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 vkm /gp pro no 129/25 baby friendly toilet in various anganvadies
Annual plan 2024-2025 vkm /gp pro no 129/25 baby friendly toilet in various anganvadies
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 28/23-24-vazhakkad gp-panchayath auditorium renovation
Annual plan-pro. no 28/23-24-vazhakkad gp-panchayath auditorium renovation
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 283 24 improvements to nayarangadi muthuvalloor ghss ekkaparamb road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 283 24 improvements to nayarangadi muthuvalloor ghss ekkaparamb road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-283/2023-24 vilakudy gp paal society parislan road maintanance ward 02
Annual plan-pro no-283/2023-24 vilakudy gp paal society parislan road maintanance ward 02
Read moreof your Industry type