Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Priyadarshini Road Maintainence Pro 59/24 (Ward 9)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Priyadarshini Road Maintainence Pro 59/24 (Ward 9)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59ward 9
2023-24 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road maintainence pro 59ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road nattuchamkulam road maintainence in ward 9 pro 35
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp priyadarshini road nattuchamkulam road maintainence in ward 9 pro 35
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45
Read more23-24 kandanassery gp anganwady maintainence pro 3
23-24 kandanassery gp anganwady maintainence pro 3
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp mulakkal road maintainence in ward 9 and 10 pro 45/25
Read moreAnnual plan 202425 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5-pro 67
Annual plan 202425 kandanassery gp kalanagar road maintainence in ward 5-pro 67
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Read moreof your Industry type